Велоспорт

Календарь трансляций
  • #
    Имя
    Команда
    Всего
    Разн.
  • 1
    Бельгия Стёйвен Я.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 2
    Австралия Эван К.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 3
    Чехия Stybar Z.
    Куик-Степ Флорс
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 4
    Германия Зелиг Р.
    Bora-Hansgrohe
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 5
    Бельгия Дюпон Т.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 6
    Люксембург Drucker J.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 7
    Южная Африка Гиббонс Р.
    Тим Дименшн Дата
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 8
    Бельгия Van Asbroeck T.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 9
    Норвегия Hoelgaard D.
    FDJ
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 10
    Нидерланды Груневеген Д.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 11
    Словения Могориц М.
    Бахрейн Мерида Про Сайклинг Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 12
    Бельгия Dehaes K.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 13
    Италия Minali R.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 14
    Италия Пелукки М.
    Bora-Hansgrohe
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 15
    Франция Barbier R.
    AG2R Ля Мондиаль
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 16
    Бельгия Menten M.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 17
    Бельгия Waeytens Z.
    Verandas Willems-Crelan
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 18
    Бельгия Van Avermaet G.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 19
    Франция Senechal F.
    Куик-Степ Флорс
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 20
    Бельгия Naesen O.
    AG2R Ля Мондиаль
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 21
    Великобритания Swift B.
    UAE Team Emirates
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 22
    Австралия Мэттьюс М.
    Тим Санвеб
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 23
    Германия Вальшайд М.
    Тим Санвеб
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 24
    Швеция Людвигссон
    FDJ
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 25
    Бельгия Кампенартс В.
    Лотто Саудал
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 26
    Бельгия Иста К.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 27
    Бельгия Debusschere J.
    Лотто Саудал
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 28
    Польша Bodnar M.
    Bora-Hansgrohe
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 29
    Германия Зуттерлин Я.
    Мовистар Теам
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 30
    Нидерланды van der Hoorn T.
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 31
    Южная Африка Janse van Rensburg R.
    Тим Дименшн Дата
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 32
    Дания Kragh Andersen S.
    Тим Санвеб
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 33
    Бельгия Rickaert J.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 34
    Бельгия Lampaert Y.
    Куик-Степ Флорс
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 35
    Бельгия Theuns E.
    Тим Санвеб
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 36
    Италия Улисси Д.
    UAE Team Emirates
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 37
    Бельгия ван Кейрсбюлк Г.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 38
    Литва Bagdonas G.
    AG2R Ля Мондиаль
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 39
    Бельгия Van Hoecke G.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 40
    Великобритания Doull O.
    Тим Скай
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 41
    Бельгия Мёрисс К.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 42
    Нидерланды van Baarle D.
    Тим Скай
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 43
    Бельгия Ванспейбраук П.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 44
    Австрия Muhlberger G.
    Bora-Hansgrohe
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 45
    Италия Basso L.
    Тим Скай
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 46
    Швейцария Кюнг С.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 47
    Бельгия Велленс Т.
    Лотто Саудал
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 48
    Украина Grivko A.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 49
    Словения Polanc J.
    UAE Team Emirates
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 50
    Нидерланды Langeveld S.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 51
    Нидерланды ван Эмден Й.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 52
    Дания Юуль-Йенсен К.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 53
    Франция Ladagnous M.
    FDJ
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 54
    Франция Madouas V.
    FDJ
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 55
    Бельгия Vermote J.
    Тим Дименшн Дата
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 56
    Нидерланды ван Гиннекен Ш.
    Тим Ромпот–Недерландсе Лотерей
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 57
    Словения Пиберник Л.
    Бахрейн Мерида Про Сайклинг Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 58
    Нидерланды Boom L.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 59
    Словения Bozic B.
    Бахрейн Мерида Про Сайклинг Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 60
    Новая Зеландия Scully T.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 61
    Франция Seigle R.
    FDJ
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 62
    Германия Schachmann M.
    Куик-Степ Флорс
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 63
    Дания Valgren M.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 64
    Бельгия de Vreese L.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 65
    Колумбия Quintana D.
    Мовистар Теам
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 66
    Португалия Bico N.
    Мовистар Теам
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 67
    Бельгия Vandenbergh S.
    AG2R Ля Мондиаль
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 68
    Испания Вентозо Ф.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 69
    Бельгия Peyskens D.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 70
    Германия Киттель М.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 71
    Нидерланды ван дер Лейке Н.
    Тим Ромпот–Недерландсе Лотерей
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 72
    Бельгия Wouters E.
    Лотто Саудал
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 73
    Новая Зеландия Смит Д.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 74
    Австралия Durbridge L.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 75
    Нидерланды Terpstra N.
    Куик-Степ Флорс
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 76
    Италия Мори М.
    UAE Team Emirates
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 77
    Бельгия де Би С.
    Verandas Willems-Crelan
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 78
    Бельгия Vantomme M.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 79
    Дания Wurtz Schmidt M.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 80
    Австралия Маккарти Дж.
    Bora-Hansgrohe
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 81
    Великобритания Thwaites S.
    Тим Дименшн Дата
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 82
    Бельгия Аллегарт П.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 83
    Бельгия Van Hooydonck N.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 84
    Беларусь Riabushenko A.
    UAE Team Emirates
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 85
    Бельгия Мерт Р.
    Лотто Саудал
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 86
    Бельгия Влиген Л.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 87
    Южная Африка Dlamini N.
    Тим Дименшн Дата
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 88
    Словакия Sagan J.
    Bora-Hansgrohe
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 89
    Великобритания Dowsett A.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 90
    Испания Аркас Х.
    Мовистар Теам
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 91
    Бельгия Maes N.
    Лотто Саудал
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 92
    Австралия Scotson M.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 93
    Франция Дюваль Дж.
    AG2R Ля Мондиаль
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 94
    Испания де ла Парте В.
    Мовистар Теам
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 95
    Португалия Guerreiro R.
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 96
    Польша Виснёвский Л.
    Тим Скай
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 97
    Бельгия Steels S.
    Verandas Willems-Crelan
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 98
    Бельгия Ван Гестел Д.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 99
    Бельгия Спренгерс Т.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 100
    Нидерланды Кирс А.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 101
    Дания Breschel M.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 102
    Нидерланды Тюсвелд М.
    Тим Санвеб
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 103
    Италия Боаро М.
    Бахрейн Мерида Про Сайклинг Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 104
    Бельгия Деклерк Т.
    Куик-Степ Флорс
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 105
    Бельгия Деволдер С.
    Verandas Willems-Crelan
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 106
    Нидерланды Van Schip J.
    Тим Ромпот–Недерландсе Лотерей
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 107
    Южная Африка Dougall N.
    Тим Дименшн Дата
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 108
    Германия Denz N.
    AG2R Ля Мондиаль
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 109
    Аргентина Sepulveda E.
    Мовистар Теам
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 110
    Испания Carretero H.
    Мовистар Теам
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 111
    Германия Цабель Р.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 112
    Франция Gougeard A.
    AG2R Ля Мондиаль
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 113
    Бельгия Leysen S.
    Verandas Willems-Crelan
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 114
    Литва Навардаускас Р.
    Бахрейн Мерида Про Сайклинг Тим
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 115
    Италия Rosa D.
    Тим Скай
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 116
    Нидерланды Asselman J.
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 117
    Бельгия Devriendt T.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 118
    Германия Клюге Р.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    3:45:09
    +0:23
  • 119
    Дания Педерсен М.
    Team Denmark
    3:45:10
    +0:24
  • 120
    Ирландия Mullen R.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    3:45:10
    +0:24
  • 121
    Нидерланды Roosen T.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    3:45:10
    +0:24
  • 122
    Нидерланды Кюрверс Р.
    Тим Санвеб
    3:45:15
    +0:29
  • 123
    Нидерланды Vermeltfoort C.
    Тим Ромпот–Недерландсе Лотерей
    3:45:15
    +0:29
  • 124
    Швейцария Spengler L.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    3:45:19
    +0:33
  • 125
    Словения Пер Д.
    Бахрейн Мерида Про Сайклинг Тим
    3:45:19
    +0:33
  • 126
    Бельгия Planckaert E.
    Лотто Саудал
    3:45:19
    +0:33
  • 127
    Бельгия Де Гендт А.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:45:19
    +0:33
  • 128
    Бельгия Баккарт Ф.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:45:19
    +0:33
  • 129
    Литва Круопис А.
    Verandas Willems-Crelan
    3:45:19
    +0:33
  • 130
    Италия Gatto O.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:45:19
    +0:33
  • 131
    Казахстан Gruzdev D.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:45:19
    +0:33
  • 132
    США Owen L.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    3:45:19
    +0:33
  • 133
    Италия Cimolai D.
    FDJ
    3:45:19
    +0:33
  • 134
    Канада Тафт С.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    3:45:22
    +0:36
  • 135
    Испания Irizar Arranburu M.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    3:45:25
    +0:39
  • 136
    Германия Мартенс П.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    3:45:28
    +0:42
  • 137
    Нидерланды Слагтер Т.-Й.
    Тим Дименшн Дата
    3:45:28
    +0:42
  • 138
    Италия Осс Д.
    Bora-Hansgrohe
    3:45:32
    +0:46
  • 139
    Австралия Хэйман М.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    3:45:32
    +0:46
  • 140
    Норвегия Halvorsen K.
    Тим Скай
    3:45:58
    +1:12
  • 141
    Австрия Брандле М.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    3:45:58
    +1:12
  • 142
    Бельгия De Winter L.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    3:46:11
    +1:25
  • 143
    Норвегия Grondahl A.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    3:46:21
    +1:35
  • 144
    Дания Корт Нильсен М.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:46:21
    +1:35
  • 145
    Бельгия Planckaert B.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:46:21
    +1:35
  • 146
    Германия Mathis M.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:46:21
    +1:35
  • 147
    Италия Ganna F.
    UAE Team Emirates
    3:46:21
    +1:35
  • 148
    Литва Коноваловас И.
    3:46:21
    +1:35
  • 149
    Бельгия Frison F.
    Лотто Саудал
    3:46:21
    +1:35
  • 150
    Нидерланды Reinders E.
    Тим Ромпот–Недерландсе Лотерей
    3:46:34
    +1:48
  • 151
    Нидерланды van den Berg J.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    3:46:34
    +1:48
  • 152
    Австралия Гамильтон К.
    Тим Санвеб
    3:46:55
    +2:09
  • 153
    Нидерланды ван Поппел Б.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    3:48:49
    +4:03
  • 154
    Бельгия Де Бондт Д.
    Verandas Willems-Crelan
    3:52:20
    +7:34
  • 155
    Великобритания Lawless C.
    Тим Скай
    3:56:22
    +11:36
  • 156
    ОАЭ Mirza Y. M.
    UAE Team Emirates
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 156
    Бельгия Vanmarcke S.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 156
    Нидерланды Jakobsen F.
    Куик-Степ Флорс
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • 156
    Австралия Эдмондсон А.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    3:44:46
    +0:00
  • DNF
    Казахстан Fominykh D.
    Астана Про Тим
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Нидерланды De Greef R.
    Тим Ромпот–Недерландсе Лотерей
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Бельгия Mortier J.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Нидерланды van Goethem B.
    Тим Ромпот–Недерландсе Лотерей
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Великобритания Dibben J.
    Тим Скай
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Швейцария Morabito S.
    FDJ
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Коста-Рика Амадор А.
    Мовистар Теам
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Россия Кузнецов В.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Япония Arashiro Y.
    Бахрейн Мерида Про Сайклинг Тим
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Бельгия де Бёйст Я.
    Лотто Саудал
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Италия Алафачи Э.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Италия Беннати Д.
    Мовистар Теам
    -
    -
Показать все
  • #
    Имя
    Команда
    Всего
    Разн.
  • 1
    Нидерланды van der Poel M.
    3:50:09
    +0:00
  • 2
    Россия Chernetckii S.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:50:13
    +0:04
  • 3
    Бельгия Деклерк Б.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:50:15
    +0:06
  • 4
    Италия Беттьоль А.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:50:18
    +0:09
  • 5
    Норвегия Hoelgaard M.
    3:50:19
    +0:10
  • 6
    Франция Pacher Q.
    Vital Concept Cycling Club
    3:50:19
    +0:10
  • 7
    Франция Martin G.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:50:19
    +0:10
  • 8
    Бельгия Ванбилсен К.
    Кофидис Солюсьон Креди
    3:50:19
    +0:10
  • 9
    Норвегия Hagen K.
    3:50:24
    +0:15
  • 10
    США Joyce C.
    Rally Cycling
    3:50:24
    +0:15
  • 11
    Франция Corbel E.
    3:50:26
    +0:17
  • 12
    Италия Филози Ю.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    3:50:29
    +0:20
  • 13
    Швейцария Wyss D.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:50:29
    +0:20
  • 14
    Франция Тюлик А.
    Директ Энерьжи
    3:50:32
    +0:23
  • 15
    Франция Barguil W.
    Фортюнео Виталь Консепт
    3:50:32
    +0:23
  • 16
    Франция Martinez Y.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    3:50:34
    +0:25
  • 17
    Канада De Vos A.
    Rally Cycling
    3:50:34
    +0:25
  • 18
    Бельгия Turgis J.
    Кофидис Солюсьон Креди
    3:50:34
    +0:25
  • 19
    Норвегия Skjerping K.
    3:50:39
    +0:30
  • 20
    Ирландия Роше Н.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:50:43
    +0:34
  • 21
    Дания Фульсанг Я.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:50:44
    +0:35
  • 22
    Франция Pichon L.
    Фортюнео Виталь Консепт
    3:50:44
    +0:35
  • 23
    Бельгия Molly K.
    AGO-Aqua Service
    3:50:44
    +0:35
  • 24
    Италия Фаббро М.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:50:44
    +0:35
  • 25
    Бельгия Cras S.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:50:44
    +0:35
  • 26
    Норвегия Hagen C. F.
    Team Joker Icopal
    3:50:44
    +0:35
  • 27
    Норвегия Traeen T.
    3:50:44
    +0:35
  • 28
    Франция Арди Р.
    Фортюнео Виталь Консепт
    3:50:44
    +0:35
  • 29
    Норвегия Nordsaeter Resell E.
    3:50:44
    +0:35
  • 30
    Россия Strakhov D.
    3:50:44
    +0:35
  • 31
    Франция Cardis R.
    Директ Энерьжи
    3:50:46
    +0:37
  • 32
    Франция Petit A.
    Директ Энерьжи
    3:50:49
    +0:40
  • 33
    Норвегия Hvideberg J. I.
    3:50:49
    +0:40
  • 34
    Нидерланды van Winden D.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    3:50:49
    +0:40
  • 35
    Италия Caruso D.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:50:49
    +0:40
  • 36
    Швейцария Schar M.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:50:49
    +0:40
  • 37
    Норвегия Lukkedahl O.
    3:50:49
    +0:40
  • 38
    Южная Африка Smit W.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:50:49
    +0:40
  • 39
    Бельгия Van Hecke P.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:50:49
    +0:40
  • 40
    Норвегия Trondsen T.
    3:50:49
    +0:40
  • 41
    Франция Russo C.
    Фортюнео Виталь Консепт
    3:50:49
    +0:40
  • 42
    Норвегия Skaarseth A.
    3:50:53
    +0:44
  • 43
    Эритрея Дебесай М.
    Тим Дименшн Дата
    3:50:56
    +0:47
  • 44
    Франция Ивер Дж.
    Директ Энерьжи
    3:50:56
    +0:47
  • 45
    Латвия Flaksis A.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    3:51:06
    +0:57
  • 46
    Эстония Кангерт Т.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:51:06
    +0:57
  • 47
    Дания Bendixen L.
    3:51:13
    +1:04
  • 48
    Норвегия Jensen A.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    3:51:24
    +1:15
  • 49
    Дания Brochner N.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    3:51:36
    +1:27
  • 50
    Норвегия Hoem B. T.
    Team Joker Icopal
    3:51:39
    +1:30
  • 51
    Франция Lemoine C.
    Кофидис Солюсьон Креди
    3:51:45
    +1:36
  • 52
    Австрия Eisel B.
    Тим Дименшн Дата
    3:51:55
    +1:46
  • 53
    Швейцария Lienhard F.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    3:51:55
    +1:46
  • 54
    Бельгия Дельтомб К.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:52:03
    +1:54
  • 55
    Бельгия де Баккер Б.
    Vital Concept Cycling Club
    3:52:04
    +1:55
  • 56
    Великобритания Swift C.
    3:52:04
    +1:55
  • 57
    Бельгия Noppe C.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:52:04
    +1:55
  • 58
    Бельгия Ван Рой К.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:52:04
    +1:55
  • 59
    Швеция Hoog G.
    3:52:04
    +1:55
  • 60
    Франция Laporte C.
    Кофидис Солюсьон Креди
    3:52:07
    +1:58
  • 61
    Чехия Toupalik A.
    3:52:07
    +1:58
  • 62
    Дания Хансен Й.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:52:29
    +2:20
  • 63
    Нидерланды Lammertink M.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:52:47
    +2:38
  • 64
    Португалия Machado T.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:53:05
    +2:56
  • 65
    Франция Chetout L.
    Кофидис Солюсьон Креди
    3:53:06
    +2:57
  • 66
    Норвегия Evensen H.
    Team Joker Icopal
    3:53:06
    +2:57
  • 67
    Бельгия Vermeersch G.
    3:53:28
    +3:19
  • 68
    Франция Guerin A.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    3:54:03
    +3:54
  • 69
    Норвегия Lunke S. S.
    3:54:09
    +4:00
  • 70
    Казахстан Fominykh D.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:54:09
    +4:00
  • 71
    Германия Meisen M.
    3:54:09
    +4:00
  • 72
    Норвегия Kulset K.
    3:54:22
    +4:13
  • 73
    Бельгия Дельфосс С.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    3:54:22
    +4:13
  • 74
    Франция Bagot Y.
    Vital Concept Cycling Club
    3:54:22
    +4:13
  • 75
    Норвегия Urianstad M.
    3:54:22
    +4:13
  • 76
    Болгария Михайлов Н.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    3:54:25
    +4:16
  • 77
    Бельгия Литар Э.
    3:54:26
    +4:17
  • 78
    Южная Африка Янсе ван Ренсбург Ж.
    Тим Дименшн Дата
    3:54:26
    +4:17
  • 79
    Франция Sellier S.
    Директ Энерьжи
    3:54:26
    +4:17
  • 80
    Канада Андерсон Р.
    Rally Cycling
    3:54:26
    +4:17
  • 81
    Австралия Эванс
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:54:26
    +4:17
  • 82
    США Murphy J.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    3:54:29
    +4:20
  • 83
    США Carpenter R.
    Rally Cycling
    3:54:29
    +4:20
  • 84
    Франция Jules J.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    3:54:29
    +4:20
  • 85
    Норвегия Aasvold K.
    3:54:38
    +4:29
  • 86
    Канада Юуль У.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:54:50
    +4:41
  • 87
    Бельгия van Melsen K.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:55:17
    +5:08
  • 88
    Бельгия Meeusen T.
    3:55:41
    +5:32
  • 89
    Нидерланды van der Poel D.
    3:55:41
    +5:32
  • 90
    США Rhim B.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    3:55:55
    +5:46
  • 91
    Франция Le Bon J.
    Vital Concept Cycling Club
    3:56:10
    +6:01
  • 92
    Норвегия Kulset S.
    3:56:57
    +6:48
  • 93
    Латвия Neilands K.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    3:56:58
    +6:49
  • 94
    Латвия Smukulis G.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    3:57:00
    +6:51
  • 95
    Норвегия Dahl H.
    Team Joker Icopal
    3:57:00
    +6:51
  • 96
    Южная Африка Main K.
    3:57:00
    +6:51
  • 97
    Чехия Turek D.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    3:57:00
    +6:51
  • 98
    Канада Dal-cin M.
    3:57:00
    +6:51
  • 99
    США Bryon M.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    3:57:00
    +6:51
  • 100
    Польша Kasperkiewicz P.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    3:57:00
    +6:51
  • 101
    Франция Mottier J.
    Vital Concept Cycling Club
    3:57:00
    +6:51
  • 102
    Франция Journiaux A.
    3:57:00
    +6:51
  • 103
    Люксембург Wirtgen T.
    Leopard Pro Cycling
    3:57:17
    +7:08
  • 104
    Норвегия Enger S. H.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    3:57:22
    +7:13
  • 105
    Великобритания Mcnally M.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:57:35
    +7:26
  • 106
    Нидерланды Kreder W.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:57:35
    +7:26
  • 107
    Бельгия Mortier J.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    3:57:35
    +7:26
  • 108
    Израиль Guy N.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    3:57:35
    +7:26
  • 109
    Норвегия Eiking O. C.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:57:35
    +7:26
  • 110
    Бельгия Planckaert E.
    Лотто Саудал
    3:57:35
    +7:26
  • 111
    Нидерланды Welten B.
    Фортюнео Виталь Консепт
    4:01:06
    +10:57
  • 112
    Бельгия Vallee B.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    -
    -
  • 112
    США Young E.
    Rally Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Израиль Goldstein O.
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Испания Фрайле О.
    Астана Про Тим
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Бельгия Verwilst A.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Дания Carbel M.
    Team Denmark
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Италия Finetto M.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Демпстер З.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Италия Мозер М.
    Астана Про Тим
    -
    -
Показать все
  • #
    Имя
    Команда
    Всего
    Разн.
  • 1
    Нидерланды van der Poel M.
    3:50:19
    +0:00
  • 2
    Россия Chernetckii S.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:50:19
    +0:00
  • 3
    Бельгия Деклерк Б.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:50:19
    +0:00
  • 4
    Норвегия Hoelgaard M.
    3:50:19
    +0:00
  • 5
    Франция Pacher Q.
    Vital Concept Cycling Club
    3:50:19
    +0:00
  • 6
    Италия Беттьоль А.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:50:19
    +0:00
  • 7
    Франция Martin G.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:50:19
    +0:00
  • 8
    Бельгия Ванбилсен К.
    Кофидис Солюсьон Креди
    3:50:19
    +0:00
  • 9
    Норвегия Hagen K.
    3:50:24
    +0:05
  • 10
    США Joyce C.
    Rally Cycling
    3:50:24
    +0:05
  • 11
    Франция Corbel E.
    3:50:26
    +0:07
  • 12
    Италия Филози Ю.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    3:50:29
    +0:10
  • 13
    Швейцария Wyss D.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:50:29
    +0:10
  • 14
    Франция Тюлик А.
    Директ Энерьжи
    3:50:32
    +0:13
  • 15
    Франция Martinez Y.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    3:50:34
    +0:15
  • 16
    Канада De Vos A.
    Rally Cycling
    3:50:34
    +0:15
  • 17
    Бельгия Turgis J.
    Кофидис Солюсьон Креди
    3:50:34
    +0:15
  • 18
    Франция Barguil W.
    Фортюнео Виталь Консепт
    3:50:34
    +0:15
  • 19
    Норвегия Skjerping K.
    3:50:39
    +0:20
  • 20
    Дания Фульсанг Я.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:50:44
    +0:25
  • 21
    Франция Pichon L.
    Фортюнео Виталь Консепт
    3:50:44
    +0:25
  • 22
    Бельгия Molly K.
    AGO-Aqua Service
    3:50:44
    +0:25
  • 23
    Италия Фаббро М.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:50:44
    +0:25
  • 24
    Бельгия Cras S.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:50:44
    +0:25
  • 25
    Норвегия Hagen C. F.
    Team Joker Icopal
    3:50:44
    +0:25
  • 26
    Норвегия Traeen T.
    3:50:44
    +0:25
  • 27
    Франция Арди Р.
    Фортюнео Виталь Консепт
    3:50:44
    +0:25
  • 28
    Ирландия Роше Н.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:50:44
    +0:25
  • 29
    Норвегия Nordsaeter Resell E.
    3:50:44
    +0:25
  • 30
    Россия Strakhov D.
    3:50:44
    +0:25
  • 31
    Франция Petit A.
    Директ Энерьжи
    3:50:49
    +0:30
  • 32
    Норвегия Hvideberg J. I.
    3:50:49
    +0:30
  • 33
    Нидерланды van Winden D.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    3:50:49
    +0:30
  • 34
    Италия Caruso D.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:50:49
    +0:30
  • 35
    Швейцария Schar M.
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:50:49
    +0:30
  • 36
    Франция Cardis R.
    Директ Энерьжи
    3:50:49
    +0:30
  • 37
    Норвегия Lukkedahl O.
    3:50:49
    +0:30
  • 38
    Южная Африка Smit W.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:50:49
    +0:30
  • 39
    Бельгия Van Hecke P.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:50:49
    +0:30
  • 40
    Норвегия Trondsen T.
    3:50:49
    +0:30
  • 41
    Франция Russo C.
    Фортюнео Виталь Консепт
    3:50:49
    +0:30
  • 42
    Норвегия Skaarseth A.
    3:50:56
    +0:37
  • 43
    Эритрея Дебесай М.
    Тим Дименшн Дата
    3:50:56
    +0:37
  • 44
    Франция Ивер Дж.
    Директ Энерьжи
    3:50:56
    +0:37
  • 45
    Латвия Flaksis A.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    3:51:06
    +0:47
  • 46
    Эстония Кангерт Т.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:51:06
    +0:47
  • 47
    Дания Bendixen L.
    3:51:13
    +0:54
  • 48
    Норвегия Jensen A.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    3:51:24
    +1:05
  • 49
    Дания Brochner N.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    3:51:36
    +1:17
  • 50
    Норвегия Hoem B. T.
    Team Joker Icopal
    3:51:39
    +1:20
  • 51
    Франция Lemoine C.
    Кофидис Солюсьон Креди
    3:51:45
    +1:26
  • 52
    Австрия Eisel B.
    Тим Дименшн Дата
    3:51:55
    +1:36
  • 53
    Швейцария Lienhard F.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    3:51:55
    +1:36
  • 54
    Бельгия де Баккер Б.
    Vital Concept Cycling Club
    3:52:04
    +1:45
  • 55
    Великобритания Swift C.
    3:52:04
    +1:45
  • 56
    Бельгия Дельтомб К.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:52:04
    +1:45
  • 57
    Бельгия Noppe C.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:52:04
    +1:45
  • 58
    Бельгия Ван Рой К.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    3:52:04
    +1:45
  • 59
    Швеция Hoog G.
    3:52:04
    +1:45
  • 60
    Франция Laporte C.
    Кофидис Солюсьон Креди
    3:52:07
    +1:48
  • 61
    Чехия Toupalik A.
    3:52:07
    +1:48
  • 62
    Дания Хансен Й.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:52:29
    +2:10
  • 63
    Нидерланды Lammertink M.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:52:47
    +2:28
  • 64
    Португалия Machado T.
    Тим Катюша-Альпецин
    3:53:05
    +2:46
  • 65
    Франция Chetout L.
    Кофидис Солюсьон Креди
    3:53:06
    +2:47
  • 66
    Норвегия Evensen H.
    Team Joker Icopal
    3:53:06
    +2:47
  • 67
    Бельгия Vermeersch G.
    3:53:28
    +3:09
  • 68
    Франция Guerin A.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    3:54:05
    +3:46
  • 69
    Норвегия Lunke S. S.
    3:54:09
    +3:50
  • 70
    Казахстан Fominykh D.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:54:09
    +3:50
  • 71
    Германия Meisen M.
    3:54:09
    +3:50
  • 72
    Норвегия Kulset K.
    3:54:22
    +4:03
  • 73
    Бельгия Дельфосс С.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    3:54:22
    +4:03
  • 74
    Франция Bagot Y.
    Vital Concept Cycling Club
    3:54:22
    +4:03
  • 75
    Норвегия Urianstad M.
    3:54:22
    +4:03
  • 76
    Болгария Михайлов Н.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    3:54:25
    +4:06
  • 77
    Бельгия Литар Э.
    3:54:26
    +4:07
  • 78
    Южная Африка Янсе ван Ренсбург Ж.
    Тим Дименшн Дата
    3:54:26
    +4:07
  • 79
    Франция Sellier S.
    Директ Энерьжи
    3:54:26
    +4:07
  • 80
    Канада Андерсон Р.
    Rally Cycling
    3:54:26
    +4:07
  • 81
    Австралия Эванс
    BMC Рэйсинг Тим
    3:54:26
    +4:07
  • 82
    США Murphy J.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    3:54:29
    +4:10
  • 83
    США Carpenter R.
    Rally Cycling
    3:54:29
    +4:10
  • 84
    Франция Jules J.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    3:54:29
    +4:10
  • 85
    Норвегия Aasvold K.
    3:54:38
    +4:19
  • 86
    Канада Юуль У.
    Астана Про Тим
    3:54:50
    +4:31
  • 87
    Бельгия van Melsen K.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:55:17
    +4:58
  • 88
    Бельгия Meeusen T.
    3:55:41
    +5:22
  • 89
    Нидерланды van der Poel D.
    3:55:41
    +5:22
  • 90
    США Rhim B.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    3:55:55
    +5:36
  • 91
    Франция Le Bon J.
    Vital Concept Cycling Club
    3:56:10
    +5:51
  • 92
    Норвегия Kulset S.
    3:56:57
    +6:38
  • 93
    Латвия Neilands K.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    3:57:00
    +6:41
  • 94
    Латвия Smukulis G.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    3:57:00
    +6:41
  • 95
    Норвегия Dahl H.
    Team Joker Icopal
    3:57:00
    +6:41
  • 96
    Южная Африка Main K.
    3:57:00
    +6:41
  • 97
    Чехия Turek D.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    3:57:00
    +6:41
  • 98
    Канада Dal-cin M.
    3:57:00
    +6:41
  • 100
    Польша Kasperkiewicz P.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    3:57:00
    +6:41
  • 101
    Франция Mottier J.
    Vital Concept Cycling Club
    3:57:00
    +6:41
  • 102
    Франция Journiaux A.
    3:57:00
    +6:41
  • 103
    Люксембург Wirtgen T.
    Leopard Pro Cycling
    3:57:17
    +6:58
  • 104
    Норвегия Enger S. H.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    3:57:22
    +7:03
  • 105
    Великобритания Mcnally M.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:57:35
    +7:16
  • 106
    Нидерланды Kreder W.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:57:35
    +7:16
  • 107
    Бельгия Mortier J.
    WB Веранклассик Аква Протект
    3:57:35
    +7:16
  • 108
    Израиль Guy N.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    3:57:35
    +7:16
  • 109
    Норвегия Eiking O. C.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    3:57:35
    +7:16
  • 110
    Бельгия Planckaert E.
    Лотто Саудал
    3:57:35
    +7:16
  • 111
    Нидерланды Welten B.
    Фортюнео Виталь Консепт
    4:01:06
    +10:47
  • 112
    США Young E.
    Rally Cycling
    4:03:55
    +13:36
  • 113
    Бельгия Vallee B.
    Ванти-Граупе Гоберт
    4:03:57
    +13:38
  • DNF
    Италия Мозер М.
    Астана Про Тим
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Бельгия Verwilst A.
    Спорт Вландерен-Балоисе
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Израиль Goldstein O.
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Bryon M.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Испания Фрайле О.
    Астана Про Тим
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Демпстер З.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Италия Finetto M.
    Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Дания Carbel M.
    Team Denmark
    -
    -
Показать все
  • #
    Имя
    Команда
    Всего
    Разн.
  • DNF
    Колумбия Мартинес Д. Ф.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Magner T.
    Rally Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Нидерланды Olivier D.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Powless N.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Латвия Скужинс Т.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Беларусь Krasilnikau A.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Eisenhart T.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Куба Companioni R.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Великобритания Йейтс А.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Jorgenson M.
    Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Daniel G.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Стетина П.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Колумбия Гомес Б.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Китай Sun X.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Нидерланды Баувман К.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Нидерланды Maas J.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Мексика Lemus L.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Kuss S.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Румыния Tvetcov S.
    UnitedHealthcare Pro CT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Колумбия Sanchez B.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Dahlheim A.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Phinney T.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Льюис Дж.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Израиль Sagiv G.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Britton R.
    Rally Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Нидерланды Eenkhoorn P.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Easter C.
    303Project
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Руанда Uwizeyimana B.
    Team Rwanda
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Хоусон Д.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Murphy K.
    Rally Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Великобритания Карти Х.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Schmitt M.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США McCabe T.
    UnitedHealthcare Pro CT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Мексика Castillo U. A.
    Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Chance M.
    303Project
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Anderson E.
    Hagens Berman Axeon
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Mawditt L.
    Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Bassett S.
    Silber Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Gervais L.
    Aevolo
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Новая Зеландия Бьюли С.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Колумбия Jaramillo D. A.
    UnitedHealthcare Pro CT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Bassetti S.
    Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Samuel T.
    Silber Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Бельгия Винантс М.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Руанда Nsengimana J. B.
    Team Rwanda
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Piccoli J.
    Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Беннетт Ш.
    Hagens Berman Axeon
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Shelden T.
    Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Cote P.
    Silber Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Люксембург Дидье Л.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Norris L.
    UnitedHealthcare Pro CT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Stephens A.
    303Project
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Revard T.
    Hagens Berman Axeon
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Эрнандес М.
    Aevolo
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Новая Зеландия Шреурс Х.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Руанда Ndayisenga V.
    Team Rwanda
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Мексика Frayre E.
    Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Дэвис Ч.
    Hagens Berman Axeon
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Португалия Фернандес Х.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Roth R.
    Silber Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Zukowsky N.
    Silber Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Jean E.
    Silber Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Haidet L.
    Aevolo
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Колумбия Avila E.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Rice M.
    Hagens Berman Axeon
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Домбровски Дж.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Hoehn A.
    Aevolo
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Swirbul K.
    Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Уильямс Т.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Дания Eg N.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Колумбия Chaves B.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Easter G.
    303Project
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Пауэр Р.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Winn C.
    303Project
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Hecht G.
    Aevolo
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Pate D.
    Rally Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Blevins C.
    Hagens Berman Axeon
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Руанда Hadi J.
    Team Rwanda
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Испания Пласа М. Р.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Италия Conci N.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Мексика Villalobos Hernandez L.
    Aevolo
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Torraca N.
    Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Хэмилтон Л.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Newkirk I.
    303Project
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Браун Н.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Cataford A.
    UnitedHealthcare Pro CT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Huffman E.
    Rally Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Cheyne J.
    Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Mannion G.
    UnitedHealthcare Pro CT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Руанда Byukusenge P.
    Team Rwanda
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Ellsay N.
    Rally Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Руанда Uwizeye J. C.
    Team Rwanda
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Burke J.
    Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Girkins K.
    Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
    -
    -
Показать все
  • #
    Имя
    Команда
    Всего
    Разн.
  • DNF
    США McCabe T.
    UnitedHealthcare Pro CT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Новая Зеландия Бьюли С.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Cote P.
    Silber Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Люксембург Дидье Л.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Shelden T.
    Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Roth R.
    Silber Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Bassetti S.
    Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Samuel T.
    Silber Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Бельгия Винантс М.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Руанда Nsengimana J. B.
    Team Rwanda
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Piccoli J.
    Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Беннетт Ш.
    Hagens Berman Axeon
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Мексика Frayre E.
    Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Колумбия Jaramillo D. A.
    UnitedHealthcare Pro CT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Norris L.
    UnitedHealthcare Pro CT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Stephens A.
    303Project
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Revard T.
    Hagens Berman Axeon
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Эрнандес М.
    Aevolo
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Новая Зеландия Шреурс Х.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Руанда Ndayisenga V.
    Team Rwanda
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Bassett S.
    Silber Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Hecht G.
    Aevolo
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Hoehn A.
    Aevolo
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Jean E.
    Silber Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Haidet L.
    Aevolo
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Колумбия Avila E.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Rice M.
    Hagens Berman Axeon
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Домбровски Дж.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Уильямс Т.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Blevins C.
    Hagens Berman Axeon
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Дания Eg N.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Колумбия Chaves B.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Easter G.
    303Project
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Пауэр Р.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Winn C.
    303Project
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Испания Пласа М. Р.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Pate D.
    Rally Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Swirbul K.
    Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Zukowsky N.
    Silber Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Ellsay N.
    Rally Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Руанда Hadi J.
    Team Rwanda
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Италия Conci N.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Португалия Фернандес Х.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Руанда Byukusenge P.
    Team Rwanda
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Мексика Villalobos Hernandez L.
    Aevolo
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Torraca N.
    Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Хэмилтон Л.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Huffman E.
    Rally Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Браун Н.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Cataford A.
    UnitedHealthcare Pro CT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Newkirk I.
    303Project
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Girkins K.
    Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Burke J.
    Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Руанда Uwizeye J. C.
    Team Rwanda
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Cheyne J.
    Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Mannion G.
    UnitedHealthcare Pro CT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Колумбия Гомес Б.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Латвия Скужинс Т.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Куба Companioni R.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Eisenhart T.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Беларусь Krasilnikau A.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Powless N.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Нидерланды Olivier D.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Magner T.
    Rally Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Колумбия Мартинес Д. Ф.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Daniel G.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Jorgenson M.
    Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Колумбия Sanchez B.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Нидерланды Баувман К.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Израиль Sagiv G.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Льюис Дж.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Phinney T.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Dahlheim A.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Китай Sun X.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Стетина П.
    Трек-Сегафредо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Kuss S.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Мексика Lemus L.
    Израэль Сайклинг Экадеми
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Нидерланды Maas J.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Румыния Tvetcov S.
    UnitedHealthcare Pro CT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Schmitt M.
    Holowesko-Citadel RT
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Easter C.
    303Project
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Britton R.
    Rally Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Великобритания Йейтс А.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Руанда Uwizeyimana B.
    Team Rwanda
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Хоусон Д.
    Mitchelton-Scott
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Murphy K.
    Rally Cycling
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Великобритания Карти Х.
    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Канада Gervais L.
    Aevolo
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Дэвис Ч.
    Hagens Berman Axeon
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Нидерланды Eenkhoorn P.
    Тим ЛоттоНЛ-Юмбо
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Мексика Castillo U. A.
    Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Chance M.
    303Project
    -
    -
  • DNF
    США Anderson E.
    Hagens Berman Axeon
    -
    -
  • DNF
    Австралия Mawditt L.
    Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
    -
    -
Показать все

SEO

Мы в социальных сетях
13 сентября 2017
10:42